Final rankinglist  -  1/8 buggy [1/8 buggy]
Rank  Pilot Nr  Lic Lic AddOn Driver Nat Club Rnd  Endtime Heat Final I
51  51   Novotný Karel     41  30:23.317 1 Finále - A Sucho
                28  20:27.524   1/2 Finále - A Sucho
1   Zeman Lukáš CZ RC M.B. 40  30:06.595 1 Finále - A Sucho
                27  20:22.566   1/2 Finále - B Sucho
2   Zámiš Jan CZ   40  30:08.095 1 Finále - A Sucho
                27  20:21.476   1/2 Finále - A Sucho
7   Gotzl Max - JUN CZ Horní Jelení 40  30:42.285 1 Finále - A Sucho
                26  20:37.410   1/2 Finále - B Sucho
68  68   Kapička Tomáš CZ   40  31:06.700 1 Finále - A Sucho
                26  20:10.460   1/2 Finále - B Sucho
9   Michel Michal CZ   39  30:19.066 1 Finále - A Sucho
                26  20:17.426   1/2 Finále - A Sucho
35  35   Kalenda František - JUN     39  30:27.732 1 Finále - A Sucho
                25  20:05.159   1/2 Finále - B Sucho
                19  15:16.841   1/4 Finále - B Sucho
15  15   Pejzl Martin CZ   37  30:17.870 1 Finále - A Sucho
                26  20:39.870   1/2 Finále - A Sucho
6   Javorovský Petr ML CZ   36  30:10.417 1 Finále - A Sucho
                26  20:40.322   1/2 Finále - B Sucho
10  18  18   Babka Adam - JUN     36  30:18.271 1 Finále - A Sucho
                25  20:13.380   1/2 Finále - B Sucho
11  12  12   Pour Vladimír CZ   36  30:42.284 1 Finále - A Sucho
                26  20:18.796   1/2 Finále - A Sucho
12  3   Mára Jiří CZ   6:18.763 1 Finále - A Sucho
                27  20:40.391   1/2 Finále - A Sucho
                          
13  56  56   Beneš Jiří - SEN     26  20:40.219 1 1/2 Finále - A Sucho
14  28  28   Hujer Jan SEN CZ   25  20:06.692 1 1/2 Finále - A Sucho
15  36  36   Horák Michael     25  20:38.091 1 1/2 Finále - B Sucho
                19  15:07.691   1/4 Finále - B Sucho
16  57  57   Horáček Jan CZ   24  20:03.524 1 1/2 Finále - B Sucho
                18  15:05.328   1/4 Finále - B Sucho
17  14  14   Javorovský Petr - SEN CZ MKK 24  20:10.028 1 1/2 Finále - A Sucho
                19  15:17.337   1/4 Finále - A Sucho
18  32  32   Ročeň Jaromír CZ   23  20:03.343 1 1/2 Finále - A Sucho
                17  15:00.612   1/4 Finále - A Sucho
19  20  20   Stieber Petr CZ   23  20:36.709 1 1/2 Finále - B Sucho
20  11  11   Fic Tomáš CZ   23  20:47.804 1 1/2 Finále - A Sucho
                19  15:26.061   1/4 Finále - A Sucho
21  63  63   Mařica Aleš     21  19:55.558 1 1/2 Finále - B Sucho
                19  15:43.725   1/4 Finále - B Sucho
22  4   Šilhavý Štěpán ml. CZ   19  14:22.946 1 1/2 Finále - B Sucho
23  5   Zicha Martin CZ MKK 15  12:38.972 1 1/2 Finále - B Sucho
24  10  10   Vinš Martin - SEN CZ MKK 7:40.495 1 1/2 Finále - A Sucho
                19  15:34.821   1/4 Finále - A Sucho
                          
25  94  94   Brunclík Petr - SEN     17  15:18.923 1 1/4 Finále - B Sucho
26  21  21   Cirus Jiří - SEN CZ   16  15:07.678 1 1/4 Finále - A Sucho
27  23  23   Petr Daniel     16  15:15.210 1 1/4 Finále - B Sucho
28  59  59   Bílek Jan - SEN     16  15:29.596 1 1/4 Finále - A Sucho
29  39  39   Moravec Stanislav - SEN     14  13:15.388 1 1/4 Finále - A Sucho
30  40  40   Machovec Jan     13  11:08.679 1 1/4 Finále - B Sucho
31  42  42   Hujer Vojtěch - JUN     13  13:03.797 1 1/4 Finále - A Sucho
32  70  70   Vojtíšek Pavel     0:00.000 1 1/4 Finále - A Sucho
33  58  58   Belda Lukáš     0:00.000 1 1/4 Finále - A Sucho
34                         
35                         

Disqualified Pilots
Driver Executed Comment
Hochmal Luboš - SEN Final
Kobliha Jakub Final