Section: 1/8 buggy [1/8 buggy] / Race time: 5:00 / Jednotlivý start / Start: 03.09.2016 10:19:04
Skupina 1 - Kvalifikace 2
Pos  Nr  Pilot Nr  Driver I Laptime Rnd  Absoluttime Besttime Cor
49  Michal Šindelář   35.271 5:19.979 34.390  
95  Petr - JUN Tomášek ML   41.309 5:39.641 34.392  
14  Petr - SEN Javorovský   35.271 5:00.670 34.916  
43  Martin - SEN Kryštofek   39.146 5:08.917 37.424  
96  Patrik - JUN Tomášek   38.616 5:17.852 37.087  
37  Filip Jelínek   36.705 5:18.700 35.274  
44  Viktor - JUN Bachura   37.567 5:29.016 37.567  
68  Martin - SEN Kobrle   39.473 5:29.220 37.130  
42  Vojtěch - JUN Hujer   56.930 5:05.414 38.125  

Laptimes
# Nr.  6/49  8/95  1/14  4/43  9/96  2/37  5/44  7/68  3/42    
00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000    
34.546  36.728  38.481  39.860  38.109  38.304  39.863  42.923  39.763    
34.607  34.619  48.952  37.534  42.000  44.158  40.926  49.070  40.423    
35.689  34.392  35.931  37.424  37.087  41.680  41.737  37.130  38.125    
37.800  38.823  35.236  38.849  37.656  38.337  38.730  43.146  40.842    
35.525  36.652  34.916  37.474  42.004  42.785  45.233  37.930  50.663    
36.705  40.301  35.953  38.410  42.256  35.274  46.173  39.241  38.668    
34.390  41.606  35.930  40.220  40.124  41.457  38.787  40.307  56.930    
35.446  35.211  35.271  39.146  38.616  36.705  37.567  39.473       
35.271  41.309                         

Nejlepąích 10
Rank  Pilot Nr  Lic Lic AddOn Driver Nat Club Rnd  Endtime Heat
4   Max - JUN Gotzl CZ Horní Jelení 10  5:30.838 1
1   Jiří Mára CZ   10  5:31.555 1
3   Karel Novotný     10  5:31.593 1
7   Tomáš Kapička CZ Bohemia 5:01.518 1
8   Martin Zicha CZ MKK 5:08.750 1
2   Lukáš Zeman CZ RC M.B. 5:11.864 1
12  12   Adam - JUN Babka     5:15.068 1
49  49   Michal Šindelář CZ   5:19.979 2 [1]
14  14   Petr - SEN Javorovský CZ MKK 5:29.727 1 [2]
10  28  28   Jan - SEN Hujer CZ   5:29.744 1

Rekordy
  Section 1/8 buggy Dayrecord
 Nejlepąí čas 00:26.767 (9) (19.05.2012) Ruta Jan 00:32.234 (2) Karel Novotný
 Trénink - -
 Kvalifikace 11 05:04.356 (06.09.2014) Zeman Lukáš 10 05:30.838 Max - JUN Gotzl
 Finále 61 30:16.287 (06.09.2014) Zámiš Jan -