Section: 1/8 buggy [1/8 buggy] / Race time: 5:00 / Jednotlivý start / Start: 03.09.2016 09:41:16
Skupina 2 - Kvalifikace 1
Pos  Nr  Pilot Nr  Driver I Laptime Rnd  Absoluttime Besttime Cor
12  Adam - JUN Babka   34.719 5:15.068 34.427  
28  Jan - SEN Hujer   35.998 5:29.744 35.102  
17  Michael Horák   38.229 5:30.982 34.327  
František - JUN Kalenda   36.324 5:34.411 33.951  
22  Tomáš Fic   37.807 5:35.019 36.333  
24  Vladimír Pour   37.153 5:00.514 35.496  
23  Zdeněk - SEN Zicha   37.023 5:05.871 35.715  
25  Jan Horáček   37.538 5:18.620 37.332  
30  Jiří - SEN Novotný   39.807 5:30.852 36.917  

Laptimes
# Nr.  2/12  8/28  3/17  1/9  4/22  6/24  5/23  7/25  9/30    
00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000    
34.427  35.917  34.367  37.940  36.333  36.953  35.923  38.205  36.917    
35.526  35.257  43.279  33.951  37.785  38.203  38.847  39.901  37.784    
34.811  41.444  40.684  38.573  36.762  37.969  38.063  38.635  45.752    
34.990  35.102  35.314  35.107  37.813  38.526  38.545  37.332  38.101    
34.954  35.378  35.105  42.106  36.805  36.627  39.034  38.274  47.573    
34.758  36.187  34.952  35.585  36.388  35.496  35.715  38.368  47.404    
35.857  39.112  34.725  33.970  36.352  39.587  42.721  50.367  37.514    
35.026  35.349  34.327  40.855  38.974  37.153  37.023  37.538  39.807    
34.719  35.998  38.229  36.324  37.807                

Nejlepąích 10
Rank  Pilot Nr  Lic Lic AddOn Driver Nat Club Rnd  Endtime Heat
12  12   Adam - JUN Babka     5:15.068 1
14  14   Petr - SEN Javorovský CZ MKK 5:29.727 1
28  28   Jan - SEN Hujer CZ   5:29.744 1
17  17   Michael Horák     5:30.982 1
9   František - JUN Kalenda     5:34.411 1
22  22   Tomáš Fic CZ   5:35.019 1
37  37   Filip Jelínek CZ   5:36.469 1
24  24   Vladimír Pour CZ   5:00.514 1
95  95   Petr - JUN Tomášek ML     5:02.456 1
10  23  23   Zdeněk - SEN Zicha CZ MKK 5:05.871 1

Rekordy
  Section 1/8 buggy Dayrecord
 Nejlepąí čas 00:26.767 (9) (19.05.2012) Ruta Jan 00:33.951 (2) František - JUN Kalenda
 Trénink - -
 Kvalifikace 11 05:04.356 (06.09.2014) Zeman Lukáš 9 05:15.068 Adam - JUN Babka
 Finále 61 30:16.287 (06.09.2014) Zámiš Jan -