Final rankinglist  -  1/8 buggy [1/8 buggy]
Rank  Pilot Nr  Lic Lic AddOn Driver Nat Club Rnd  Endtime Heat Final I
3   Karel Novotný     55  30:25.388 1 Finále - A Sucho
                36  20:05.249   1/2 Finále - A Sucho
1   Jiří Mára CZ   54  30:09.336 1 Finále - A Sucho
                34  19:45.399   1/2 Finále - A Sucho
5   Štěpán ml. Šilhavý CZ   53  30:34.354 1 Finále - A Sucho
                34  20:19.301   1/2 Finále - A Sucho
2   Lukáš Zeman CZ RC M.B. 52  30:02.319 1 Finále - A Sucho
                35  20:06.508   1/2 Finále - B Sucho
4   Max - JUN Gotzl CZ Horní Jelení 52  30:17.851 1 Finále - A Sucho
                35  20:18.636   1/2 Finále - B Sucho
8   Martin Zicha CZ MKK 52  30:29.453 1 Finále - A Sucho
                33  20:06.661   1/2 Finále - A Sucho
6   Jan Zámiš CZ   51  30:33.989 1 Finále - A Sucho
                33  20:13.237   1/2 Finále - B Sucho
12  12   Adam - JUN Babka     50  30:09.605 1 Finále - A Sucho
                34  20:45.369   1/2 Finále - B Sucho
49  49   Michal Šindelář CZ   49  30:03.271 1 Finále - A Sucho
                33  20:30.864   1/2 Finále - B Sucho
10  10  10   Petr Javorovský CZ   48  30:07.470 1 Finále - A Sucho
                33  20:26.866   1/2 Finále - A Sucho
11  14  14   Petr - SEN Javorovský CZ MKK 48  30:20.466 1 Finále - A Sucho
                32  19:47.962   1/2 Finále - B Sucho
12  9   František - JUN Kalenda     31  19:59.447 1 Finále - A Sucho
                33  20:01.303   1/2 Finále - A Sucho
                          
13  17  17   Michael Horák     32  19:57.910 1 1/2 Finále - B Sucho
14  24  24   Vladimír Pour CZ   32  20:07.346 1 1/2 Finále - A Sucho
15  7   Tomáš Kapička CZ Bohemia 32  20:14.981 1 1/2 Finále - A Sucho
16  25  25   Jan Horáček CZ Bohemia 32  20:18.145 1 1/2 Finále - B Sucho
17  19  19   Jan - SEN Bílek     32  20:25.694 1 1/2 Finále - A Sucho
                24  15:19.294   1/4 Finále - A Sucho
18  23  23   Zdeněk - SEN Zicha CZ MKK 31  20:28.103 1 1/2 Finále - A Sucho
                24  15:33.429   1/4 Finále - A Sucho
19  37  37   Filip Jelínek CZ   30  20:28.724 1 1/2 Finále - B Sucho
                24  15:09.530   1/4 Finále - A Sucho
20  43  43   Martin - SEN Kryštofek CZ RC M.B. 30  20:29.020 1 1/2 Finále - A Sucho
                23  15:18.331   1/4 Finále - A Sucho
21  22  22   Tomáš Fic CZ   30  20:30.536 1 1/2 Finále - A Sucho
                25  15:19.657   1/4 Finále - A Sucho
22  68  68   Martin - SEN Kobrle CZ   30  20:32.112 1 1/2 Finále - B Sucho
                23  15:00.440   1/4 Finále - A Sucho
23  95  95   Petr - JUN Tomášek ML     29  20:36.655 1 1/2 Finále - B Sucho
                22  15:08.329   1/4 Finále - A Sucho
24  30  30   Jiří - SEN Novotný     21  18:40.524 1 1/2 Finále - B Sucho
                24  15:26.020   1/4 Finále - A Sucho
                          
25  44  44   Viktor - JUN Bachura     21  14:50.584 1 1/4 Finále - A Sucho
26  96  96   Patrik - JUN Tomášek     15  11:37.343 1 1/4 Finále - A Sucho
27  28  28   Jan - SEN Hujer CZ   5:38.219 1 1/4 Finále - A Sucho
28  42  42   Vojtěch - JUN Hujer     0:45.860 1 1/4 Finále - A Sucho