1/8 buggy [1/8 buggy]
Finále A
Nr  Pilot Nr  Name Lic Nat Club Sponsor
1.  Mára Jiří 1 CZ    
2.  Gotzl Max - JUN 4 CZ Horní Jelení  
3.  Novotný Karel 3      
4.  Kalenda František - JUN 9      
5.  Kapička Tomáš 7 CZ Bohemia  
6.  Šilhavý Štěpán ml. 5 CZ    
7.  10  Javorovský Petr 10 CZ    
8.  12  Babka Adam - JUN 12      
9.  24  Pour Vladimír 24 CZ    
10.  Zicha Martin 8 CZ    
11.  49  Šindelář Michal 49 CZ    
12.  76  Dvořák Jiří 76      
1/2 Finále A
Nr  Pilot Nr  Name Lic Nat Club Sponsor
1.  Mára Jiří 1 CZ    
2.  Novotný Karel 3      
3.  Kalenda František - JUN 9      
4.  49  Šindelář Michal 49 CZ    
5.  52  Ondřej Kulhánek 52      
6.  Zicha Martin 8 CZ    
7.  24  Pour Vladimír 24 CZ    
8.  17  Horák Michael 17      
9.  74  Braun Pavel - SEN 74 CZ    
10.  14  Javorovský Petr - SEN 14 CZ MKK  
11.  28  Hujer Jan - SEN 28 CZ Bohemia  
12.  22  Fic Tomáš 22 CZ    
1/2 Finále B
Nr  Pilot Nr  Name Lic Nat Club Sponsor
1.  Gotzl Max - JUN 4 CZ Horní Jelení  
2.  Kapička Tomáš 7 CZ Bohemia  
3.  Šilhavý Štěpán ml. 5 CZ    
4.  76  Dvořák Jiří 76      
5.  12  Babka Adam - JUN 12      
6.  64  Valder Jarda - SEN 64      
7.  16  Beneš Jiří - SEN 16      
8.  19  Bílek Jan - SEN 19      
9.  10  Javorovský Petr 10 CZ    
10.  18  Vinš Martin - SEN 18 CZ MKK  
11.  95  Tomášek ML Petr - JUN 95      
12.  37  Jelínek Filip 37 CZ    
1/4 Finále A
Nr  Pilot Nr  Name Lic Nat Club Sponsor
1.  28  Hujer Jan - SEN 28 CZ Bohemia  
2.  74  Braun Pavel - SEN 74 CZ    
3.  22  Fic Tomáš 22 CZ    
4.  14  Javorovský Petr - SEN 14 CZ MKK  
5.  23  Zicha Zdeněk - SEN 23 CZ MKK  
6.  51  Beníček Martin - SEN 51      
7.  39  Mařica Aleš - SEN 39      
8.  56  Havlíček Robert - SEN 56      
9.  42  Hujer Vojtěch - JUN 42      
10.  97  Tomášek Petr - SEN 97      
11.  27  Chaloupka Tomáš 27 CZ    
1/4 Finále B
Nr  Pilot Nr  Name Lic Nat Club Sponsor
1.  18  Vinš Martin - SEN 18 CZ MKK  
2.  10  Javorovský Petr 10 CZ    
3.  20  Ročeň Jaromír 20 CZ    
4.  95  Tomášek ML Petr - JUN 95      
5.  37  Jelínek Filip 37 CZ    
6.  54  Havlíček Dominik 54      
7.  30  Novotný Jiří - SEN 30      
8.  44  Bachura Viktor - JUN 44      
9.  96  Tomášek Patrik - JUN 96      
10.  33  Šilhavý Štěpán - SEN 33 CZ MKK  
11.  55  Petr - SEN Žampach 55 CZ