Section: 1/8 buggy [1/8 buggy] / Race time: 5:00 / Jednotlivý start / Start: 01.10.2016 11:32:14
Skupina 1 - Kvalifikace 3
Pos  Nr  Pilot Nr  Driver I Laptime Rnd  Absoluttime Besttime Cor
64  Valder Jarda - SEN   39.703 5:17.796 38.375  
52  Ondřej Kulhánek   37.661 5:20.495 37.661  
76  Dvořák Jiří   39.925 5:30.861 39.023  
51  Beníček Martin - SEN   42.187 5:41.043 40.740  
95  Tomášek ML Petr - JUN   43.735 5:01.882 39.816  
37  Jelínek Filip   43.534 5:09.213 41.315  
56  Havlíček Robert - SEN   43.502 5:11.414 43.379  
96  Tomášek Patrik - JUN   41.886 5:17.528 40.747  
55  Petr - SEN Žampach   53.930 5:17.207 43.872  

Laptimes
# Nr.  6/64  3/52  7/76  2/51  8/95  1/37  5/56  9/96  4/55    
00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  10.236    
39.057  38.678  39.441  40.740  43.761  41.954  43.452  47.733  55.930    
40.627  41.501  39.023  40.768  44.997  42.814  46.080  49.396  57.067    
39.066  41.163  41.627  45.938  42.900  41.315  43.611  48.351  45.388    
38.375  39.581  43.067  44.582  44.642  50.250  43.379  42.235  43.872    
40.029  39.660  46.486  41.311  42.031  44.000  46.995  40.747  50.784    
38.788  40.184  42.117  43.653  39.816  45.346  44.395  47.180  53.930    
42.151  42.067  39.175  41.864  43.735  43.534  43.502  41.886       
39.703  37.661  39.925  42.187                   

Nejlepąích 10
Rank  Pilot Nr  Lic Lic AddOn Driver Nat Club Rnd  Endtime Heat
4   Gotzl Max - JUN CZ Horní Jelení 5:26.972 1 [2]
1   Mára Jiří CZ   5:28.819 2 [1]
3   Novotný Karel     5:31.077 2 [1]
7   Kapička Tomáš CZ Bohemia 5:36.427 2 [1]
9   Kalenda František - JUN     5:01.217 2 [1]
5   Šilhavý Štěpán ml. CZ   5:01.458 2 [1]
49  49   Šindelář Michal CZ   5:06.370 1 [2]
76  76   Dvořák Jiří     5:08.634 1 [3, 2]
52  52   Ondřej Kulhánek     5:11.289 2 [3, 1]
10  12  12   Babka Adam - JUN     5:12.390 2 [1]

Rekordy
  Section 1/8 buggy Dayrecord
 Nejlepąí čas 00:31.492 (12) (12.07.2015) Novotný Karel 00:35.354 (4) Mára Jiří
 Trénink 7 05:02.741 (14.07.2012) Zeman Lukáš -
 Kvalifikace 19 15:49.322 (28.04.2012) Fedeleš Miroslav - SEN 9 05:26.972 Gotzl Max - JUN
 Finále 54 30:18.154 (03.10.2015) Novotný Karel -