Section: 1/8 buggy [1/8 buggy] / Race time: 5:00 / Jednotlivý start / Start: 01.10.2016 11:44:22
Skupina 2 - Kvalifikace 3
Pos  Nr  Pilot Nr  Driver I Laptime Rnd  Absoluttime Besttime Cor
24  Pour Vladimír   39.960 5:18.776 38.839  
42  Hujer Vojtěch - JUN   42.557 5:10.842 41.365  
30  Novotný Jiří - SEN   42.667 5:12.867 40.731  
14  Javorovský Petr - SEN   39.633 5:12.911 39.493  
28  Hujer Jan - SEN   40.289 5:13.966 40.289  
44  Bachura Viktor - JUN   55.898 5:24.312 41.910  
39  Mařica Aleš - SEN   44.133 5:25.111 39.869  
33  Šilhavý Štěpán - SEN   45.983 5:30.513 44.092  
27  Chaloupka Tomáš   45.349 5:44.917 44.674  

Laptimes
# Nr.  2/24  9/42  5/30  1/14  4/28  8/44  7/39  6/33  3/27    
00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  02.014    
41.738  41.365  43.128  39.493  43.207  45.696  44.302  47.832  45.287    
39.343  44.208  48.019  49.776  49.573  43.483  39.869  46.543  52.539    
41.080  51.111  47.705  44.793  50.130  44.970  44.464  44.411  44.674    
38.962  42.384  44.183  50.535  44.529  45.936  51.555  52.847  49.652    
39.174  43.194  40.731  40.130  45.144  41.910  49.968  44.092  1:00.268    
39.680  46.023  46.434  48.551  41.094  46.419  50.820  48.805  45.134    
38.839  42.557  42.667  39.633  40.289  55.898  44.133  45.983  45.349    
39.960                            

Nejlepąích 10
Rank  Pilot Nr  Lic Lic AddOn Driver Nat Club Rnd  Endtime Heat
4   Gotzl Max - JUN CZ Horní Jelení 5:26.972 1 [2]
1   Mára Jiří CZ   5:28.819 2 [1]
3   Novotný Karel     5:31.077 2 [1]
7   Kapička Tomáš CZ Bohemia 5:36.427 2 [1]
9   Kalenda František - JUN     5:01.217 2 [1]
5   Šilhavý Štěpán ml. CZ   5:01.458 2 [1]
49  49   Šindelář Michal CZ   5:06.370 1 [2]
76  76   Dvořák Jiří     5:08.634 1 [3, 2]
52  52   Ondřej Kulhánek     5:11.289 2 [3, 1]
10  12  12   Babka Adam - JUN     5:12.390 2 [1]

Rekordy
  Section 1/8 buggy Dayrecord
 Nejlepąí čas 00:31.492 (12) (12.07.2015) Novotný Karel 00:35.354 (4) Mára Jiří
 Trénink 7 05:02.741 (14.07.2012) Zeman Lukáš -
 Kvalifikace 19 15:49.322 (28.04.2012) Fedeleš Miroslav - SEN 9 05:26.972 Gotzl Max - JUN
 Finále 54 30:18.154 (03.10.2015) Novotný Karel -