Section: 1/8 buggy [1/8 buggy] / Race time: 5:00 / Jednotlivý start / Start: 01.10.2016 10:58:52
Skupina 3 - Kvalifikace 2
Pos  Nr  Pilot Nr  Driver I Laptime Rnd  Absoluttime Besttime Cor
19  Bílek Jan - SEN   40.693 5:20.339 38.978  
74  Braun Pavel - SEN   42.002 5:25.904 38.157  
22  Fic Tomáš   43.067 5:26.486 38.977  
17  Horák Michael   38.440 5:27.614 37.512  
20  Ročeň Jaromír   45.927 5:28.902 38.539  
18  Vinš Martin - SEN   44.233 5:34.016 38.360  
54  Havlíček Dominik   47.574 5:01.391 39.815  
10  23  Zicha Zdeněk - SEN   45.871 5:14.643 40.821  
97  Tomášek Petr - SEN   1:07.305 5:56.499 42.705  
10  49  Šindelář Michal   40.455 2:06.063 39.556  

Laptimes
# Nr.  7/19  3/74  9/22  5/17  8/20  6/18  2/54  10/23  4/97  1/49 
00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000 
38.978  40.007  39.622  37.512  38.539  38.360  41.639  42.071  43.486  39.556 
43.115  41.506  39.133  40.358  40.723  40.303  39.815  47.217  53.059  46.052 
39.042  38.721  45.157  45.613  44.281  45.243  41.979  50.227  45.354  40.455 
39.685  45.597  39.231  39.852  40.210  39.708  46.798  43.528  42.705    
39.956  38.843  41.869  42.503  39.347  39.273  42.786  40.821  57.716    
39.406  41.071  39.430  41.348  40.576  42.378  40.800  44.908  46.874    
39.464  38.157  38.977  41.988  39.299  44.518  47.574  45.871  1:07.305    
40.693  42.002  43.067  38.440  45.927  44.233             

Nejlepąích 10
Rank  Pilot Nr  Lic Lic AddOn Driver Nat Club Rnd  Endtime Heat
4   Gotzl Max - JUN CZ Horní Jelení 5:26.972 1
1   Mára Jiří CZ   5:34.730 1
9   Kalenda František - JUN     5:02.953 1
7   Kapička Tomáš CZ Bohemia 5:05.030 1
3   Novotný Karel     5:05.588 1
49  49   Šindelář Michal CZ   5:06.370 1 [2]
5   Šilhavý Štěpán ml. CZ   5:07.976 1
76  76   Dvořák Jiří     5:08.634 1 [2]
52  52   Ondřej Kulhánek     5:11.289 2 [1]
10  8   Zicha Martin CZ   5:14.010 1

Rekordy
  Section 1/8 buggy Dayrecord
 Nejlepąí čas 00:31.492 (12) (12.07.2015) Novotný Karel 00:35.354 (4) Mára Jiří
 Trénink 7 05:02.741 (14.07.2012) Zeman Lukáš -
 Kvalifikace 19 15:49.322 (28.04.2012) Fedeleš Miroslav - SEN 9 05:26.972 Gotzl Max - JUN
 Finále 54 30:18.154 (03.10.2015) Novotný Karel -