Section: 1/8 buggy [1/8 buggy] / Race time: 5:00 / Jednotlivý start / Start: 01.10.2016 11:57:14
Skupina 3 - Kvalifikace 3
Pos  Nr  Pilot Nr  Driver I Laptime Rnd  Absoluttime Besttime Cor
49  Šindelář Michal   38.633 5:13.737 37.747  
74  Braun Pavel - SEN   39.869 5:23.013 39.684  
19  Bílek Jan - SEN   40.167 5:27.789 39.775  
22  Fic Tomáš   38.908 5:30.928 38.908  
20  Ročeň Jaromír   39.277 5:32.271 38.706  
54  Havlíček Dominik   50.837 5:47.854 39.846  
18  Vinš Martin - SEN   40.331 4:51.915 39.896  
10  23  Zicha Zdeněk - SEN   42.235 5:00.899 40.841  
97  Tomášek Petr - SEN   40.121 5:26.838 40.121  
10  17  Horák Michael   41.817 3:56.838 37.922  

Laptimes
# Nr.  1/49  3/74  7/19  9/22  8/20  2/54  6/18  10/23  4/97  5/17 
00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000 
39.164  40.759  46.697  39.549  39.436  45.920  39.896  40.992  47.737  39.571 
42.408  39.684  39.934  41.431  43.074  40.867  42.110  40.841  43.456  37.922 
38.415  40.399  40.516  39.426  42.132  43.633  40.598  41.328  51.360  38.610 
39.766  40.146  40.653  44.835  40.025  39.846  40.820  51.807  43.777  39.101 
38.240  40.842  39.775  45.052  39.009  40.032  43.833  41.309  48.828  39.817 
37.747  41.467  40.090  40.515  38.706  45.403  44.327  42.387  51.559  41.817 
39.364  39.847  39.957  41.212  50.612  41.316  40.331  42.235  40.121    
38.633  39.869  40.167  38.908  39.277  50.837             

Nejlepąích 10
Rank  Pilot Nr  Lic Lic AddOn Driver Nat Club Rnd  Endtime Heat
4   Gotzl Max - JUN CZ Horní Jelení 5:26.972 1 [2]
1   Mára Jiří CZ   5:28.819 2 [1]
3   Novotný Karel     5:31.077 2 [1]
7   Kapička Tomáš CZ Bohemia 5:36.427 2 [1]
9   Kalenda František - JUN     5:01.217 2 [1]
5   Šilhavý Štěpán ml. CZ   5:01.458 2 [1]
49  49   Šindelář Michal CZ   5:06.370 1 [3, 2]
76  76   Dvořák Jiří     5:08.634 1 [3, 2]
52  52   Ondřej Kulhánek     5:11.289 2 [3, 1]
10  12  12   Babka Adam - JUN     5:12.390 2 [1]

Rekordy
  Section 1/8 buggy Dayrecord
 Nejlepąí čas 00:31.492 (12) (12.07.2015) Novotný Karel 00:35.354 (4) Mára Jiří
 Trénink 7 05:02.741 (14.07.2012) Zeman Lukáš -
 Kvalifikace 19 15:49.322 (28.04.2012) Fedeleš Miroslav - SEN 9 05:26.972 Gotzl Max - JUN
 Finále 54 30:18.154 (03.10.2015) Novotný Karel -