Section: 1/8 buggy [1/8 buggy] / Race time: 5:00 / Jednotlivý start / Start: 01.10.2016 10:16:35
Skupina 4 - Kvalifikace 1
Pos  Nr  Pilot Nr  Driver I Laptime Rnd  Absoluttime Besttime Cor
Gotzl Max - JUN   36.503 5:26.972 35.900  
Mára Jiří   35.902 5:34.730 35.354  
Kalenda František - JUN   37.189 5:02.953 36.675  
Kapička Tomáš   42.915 5:05.030 36.532  
Novotný Karel   36.836 5:05.588 35.602  
Šilhavý Štěpán ml.   38.028 5:07.976 36.491  
Zicha Martin   41.628 5:14.010 37.261  
16  Beneš Jiří - SEN   38.930 5:24.561 38.048  
10  12  Babka Adam - JUN   38.439 5:25.754 37.143  
10  10  Javorovský Petr   47.268 5:33.370 37.693  

Laptimes
# Nr.  3/4  1/1  7/9  5/7  2/3  4/5  6/8  9/16  10/12  8/10 
00.000  00.000  01.150  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  03.022  00.000 
36.007  38.538  36.675  37.300  36.605  37.127  38.527  38.048  37.143  37.693 
35.900  36.768  37.678  36.675  39.338  37.171  39.864  42.463  44.943  41.777 
36.595  36.653  37.994  36.532  35.602  36.491  37.983  39.353  38.837  38.691 
36.018  35.354  39.333  37.494  40.872  36.871  37.261  45.280  40.094  38.527 
36.218  42.355  38.387  40.041  36.073  41.099  40.016  38.694  42.645  42.832 
36.848  36.165  37.196  36.883  40.317  44.264  38.328  42.391  39.480  41.440 
36.651  36.268  37.351  37.190  39.945  36.925  40.403  39.402  41.151  45.142 
36.232  36.727  37.189  42.915  36.836  38.028  41.628  38.930  38.439  47.268 
36.503  35.902                         

Nejlepąích 10
Rank  Pilot Nr  Lic Lic AddOn Driver Nat Club Rnd  Endtime Heat
4   Gotzl Max - JUN CZ Horní Jelení 5:26.972 1
1   Mára Jiří CZ   5:34.730 1
9   Kalenda František - JUN     5:02.953 1
7   Kapička Tomáš CZ Bohemia 5:05.030 1
3   Novotný Karel     5:05.588 1
49  49   Šindelář Michal CZ   5:06.370 1
5   Šilhavý Štěpán ml. CZ   5:07.976 1
76  76   Dvořák Jiří     5:08.634 1
8   Zicha Martin CZ   5:14.010 1
10  64  64   Valder Jarda - SEN     5:19.027 1

Rekordy
  Section 1/8 buggy Dayrecord
 Nejlepąí čas 00:31.492 (12) (12.07.2015) Novotný Karel 00:35.354 (4) Mára Jiří
 Trénink 7 05:02.741 (14.07.2012) Zeman Lukáš -
 Kvalifikace 19 15:49.322 (28.04.2012) Fedeleš Miroslav - SEN 9 05:26.972 Gotzl Max - JUN
 Finále 54 30:18.154 (03.10.2015) Novotný Karel -