Section: 1/8 buggy [1/8 buggy] / Race time: 5:00 / Jednotlivý start / Start: 01.10.2016 11:10:01
Skupina 4 - Kvalifikace 2
Pos  Nr  Pilot Nr  Driver I Laptime Rnd  Absoluttime Besttime Cor
Gotzl Max - JUN   36.240 5:27.787 35.917  
Mára Jiří   35.359 5:28.819 35.359  
Novotný Karel   38.975 5:31.077 35.445  
Kapička Tomáš   38.295 5:36.427 36.110  
Kalenda František - JUN   36.747 5:01.217 36.593  
Šilhavý Štěpán ml.   38.299 5:01.458 36.828  
10  12  Babka Adam - JUN   38.699 5:12.390 37.607  
16  Beneš Jiří - SEN   39.481 5:20.053 38.269  
10  Javorovský Petr   39.024 5:25.192 38.786  
10  Zicha Martin   50.643 2:48.344 36.957  

Laptimes
# Nr.  3/4  1/1  2/3  5/7  7/9  4/5  10/12  9/16  8/10  6/8 
00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000 
36.007  36.173  36.007  37.401  37.036  38.203  37.956  38.705  38.978  36.957 
36.924  36.776  35.875  38.299  39.006  37.488  38.372  38.269  40.225  39.972 
36.859  36.608  36.090  36.916  36.593  37.805  38.799  39.131  42.795  40.772 
36.447  35.971  35.454  39.715  36.852  37.670  44.404  39.881  44.852  50.643 
35.963  35.482  41.191  36.373  38.601  36.828  37.607  43.922  38.786    
36.663  36.241  35.445  37.101  38.758  38.206  38.342  38.825  41.123    
36.767  39.929  35.902  36.110  37.624  36.959  38.211  41.839  39.409    
35.917  36.280  36.138  36.217  36.747  38.299  38.699  39.481  39.024    
36.240  35.359  38.975  38.295                   

Nejlepąích 10
Rank  Pilot Nr  Lic Lic AddOn Driver Nat Club Rnd  Endtime Heat
4   Gotzl Max - JUN CZ Horní Jelení 5:26.972 1 [2]
1   Mára Jiří CZ   5:28.819 2 [1]
3   Novotný Karel     5:31.077 2 [1]
7   Kapička Tomáš CZ Bohemia 5:36.427 2 [1]
9   Kalenda František - JUN     5:01.217 2 [1]
5   Šilhavý Štěpán ml. CZ   5:01.458 2 [1]
49  49   Šindelář Michal CZ   5:06.370 1 [2]
76  76   Dvořák Jiří     5:08.634 1 [2]
52  52   Ondřej Kulhánek     5:11.289 2 [1]
10  12  12   Babka Adam - JUN     5:12.390 2 [1]

Rekordy
  Section 1/8 buggy Dayrecord
 Nejlepąí čas 00:31.492 (12) (12.07.2015) Novotný Karel 00:35.354 (4) Mára Jiří
 Trénink 7 05:02.741 (14.07.2012) Zeman Lukáš -
 Kvalifikace 19 15:49.322 (28.04.2012) Fedeleš Miroslav - SEN 9 05:26.972 Gotzl Max - JUN
 Finále 54 30:18.154 (03.10.2015) Novotný Karel -