Section: 1/8 buggy [1/8 buggy] / Race time: 5:00 / Jednotlivý start / Start: 01.10.2016 12:08:32
Skupina 4 - Kvalifikace 3
Pos  Nr  Pilot Nr  Driver I Laptime Rnd  Absoluttime Besttime Cor
Mára Jiří   35.291 5:24.204 35.291  
Gotzl Max - JUN   36.393 5:28.759 35.772  
Novotný Karel   36.565 5:35.707 36.021  
Šilhavý Štěpán ml.   37.669 5:05.918 36.906  
Kalenda František - JUN   39.236 5:08.284 37.664  
Kapička Tomáš   36.848 5:10.062 36.848  
Zicha Martin   39.634 5:17.469 37.807  
10  12  Babka Adam - JUN   46.056 5:21.259 38.326  
16  Beneš Jiří - SEN   44.030 5:26.771 38.840  
10  10  Javorovský Petr   51.147 5:43.643 38.753  

Laptimes
# Nr.  1/1  3/4  2/3  4/5  7/9  5/7  6/8  10/12  9/16  8/10 
00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000 
35.746  36.803  37.877  37.644  38.603  36.899  37.807  38.326  40.460  40.451 
35.758  36.504  36.021  36.963  37.664  41.219  39.271  39.317  41.270  48.056 
36.538  36.562  36.191  38.954  38.432  38.175  42.111  42.217  40.831  46.188 
38.199  36.426  38.205  42.801  39.586  37.492  38.012  38.437  40.690  38.753 
35.676  37.546  36.087  37.767  37.973  39.458  38.237  38.334  40.761  39.033 
35.341  35.772  36.237  36.906  37.957  37.105  41.833  40.133  39.889  39.031 
35.925  36.500  42.208  37.214  38.833  42.866  40.564  38.439  38.840  40.984 
35.730  36.253  36.316  37.669  39.236  36.848  39.634  46.056  44.030  51.147 
35.291  36.393  36.565                      

Nejlepąích 10
Rank  Pilot Nr  Lic Lic AddOn Driver Nat Club Rnd  Endtime Heat
1   Mára Jiří CZ   5:24.204 3 [2, 1]
4   Gotzl Max - JUN CZ Horní Jelení 5:26.972 1 [2, 3]
3   Novotný Karel     5:31.077 2 [3, 1]
7   Kapička Tomáš CZ Bohemia 5:36.427 2 [1, 3]
9   Kalenda František - JUN     5:01.217 2 [1, 3]
5   Šilhavý Štěpán ml. CZ   5:01.458 2 [3, 1]
49  49   Šindelář Michal CZ   5:06.370 1 [3, 2]
76  76   Dvořák Jiří     5:08.634 1 [3, 2]
52  52   Ondřej Kulhánek     5:11.289 2 [3, 1]
10  12  12   Babka Adam - JUN     5:12.390 2 [3, 1]

Rekordy
  Section 1/8 buggy Dayrecord
 Nejlepąí čas 00:31.492 (12) (12.07.2015) Novotný Karel 00:35.291 (9) Mára Jiří
 Trénink 7 05:02.741 (14.07.2012) Zeman Lukáš -
 Kvalifikace 19 15:49.322 (28.04.2012) Fedeleš Miroslav - SEN 9 05:24.204 Mára Jiří
 Finále 54 30:18.154 (03.10.2015) Novotný Karel -