Section: 1/8 buggy [1/8 buggy] / Race time: 5:00 / Jednotlivý start / Start: 15.10.2016 10:14:41
Skupina 3 - Kvalifikace 1
Pos  Nr  Pilot Nr  Driver I Laptime Rnd  Absoluttime Besttime Cor
Mára Jiří   39.557 5:24.040 39.228  
Gotzl Max - JUN   41.079 5:24.775 40.341  
Novotný Karel   40.627 5:28.043 39.933  
Šilhavý Štěpán ml.   41.168 5:31.067 41.026  
Kalenda František - JUN   41.062 5:36.146 40.135  
Kapička Tomáš   43.301 5:40.081 40.523  
10  Javorovský Petr   41.558 5:09.573 41.558  
19  Bílek Jan - SEN   44.923 5:10.515 43.564  
Zicha Martin   42.369 5:11.244 42.266  

Laptimes
# Nr.  1/1  3/4  2/3  4/5  7/9  5/7  8/10  9/19  6/8    
00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000    
40.847  40.399  40.184  41.617  43.758  41.211  51.507  44.587  42.645    
42.149  40.342  40.001  41.224  42.742  45.501  42.998  44.523  42.658    
39.937  40.341  40.827  42.137  40.861  41.351  44.022  43.564  48.677    
39.968  40.688  40.449  41.543  46.353  42.723  44.618  44.029  48.996    
39.228  40.361  45.392  41.297  40.722  40.912  42.197  44.419  43.633    
42.714  40.999  40.630  41.055  40.513  40.523  42.673  44.470  42.266    
39.640  40.566  39.933  41.026  40.135  44.559  41.558  44.923  42.369    
39.557  41.079  40.627  41.168  41.062  43.301             

Nejlepąích 10
Rank  Pilot Nr  Lic Lic AddOn Driver Nat Club Rnd  Endtime Heat
1   Mára Jiří CZ   5:24.040 1
4   Gotzl Max - JUN CZ Horní Jelení 5:24.775 1
3   Novotný Karel     5:28.043 1
5   Šilhavý Štěpán ml. CZ   5:31.067 1
9   Kalenda František - JUN     5:36.146 1
16  16   Beneš Jiří - SEN     5:36.321 1
7   Kapička Tomáš CZ Bohemia 5:40.081 1
17  17   Horák Michael     5:41.246 1
41  41   Rytíř Martin     5:41.408 1
10  24  24   Pour Vladimír CZ   5:02.132 1

Rekordy
  Section 1/8 buggy Dayrecord
 Nejlepąí čas 00:38.819 (2) (13.08.2016) Martin Bayer 00:39.228 (5) Mára Jiří
 Trénink - -
 Kvalifikace 8 05:18.276 (13.08.2016) Martin Bayer 8 05:24.040 Mára Jiří
 Finále 44 30:01.723 (16.08.2014) Mára Jiří -