Final rankinglist  -  1/8 buggy [1/8 buggy]
Rank  Pilot Nr  Lic Lic AddOn Driver Nat Club Rnd  Endtime Heat Final I
1   Mára Jiří CZ   45  30:21.345 1 Finále - A Sucho
                30  20:01.919   1/2 Finále - A Sucho
3   Novotný Karel     45  30:34.970 1 Finále - A Sucho
                30  20:24.069   1/2 Finále - B Sucho
4   Gotzl Max - JUN CZ Horní Jelení 44  30:33.563 1 Finále - A Sucho
                29  20:04.556   1/2 Finále - A Sucho
10  10   Javorovský Petr CZ   42  30:01.030 1 Finále - A Sucho
                28  20:08.415   1/2 Finále - A Sucho
12  12   Babka Adam - JUN     42  30:01.448 1 Finále - A Sucho
                29  20:45.447   1/2 Finále - A Sucho
8   Zicha Martin CZ   42  30:07.678 1 Finále - A Sucho
                28  20:06.252   1/2 Finále - A Sucho
24  24   Pour Vladimír CZ   42  30:42.318 1 Finále - A Sucho
                28  20:26.120   1/2 Finále - B Sucho
16  16   Beneš Jiří - SEN     41  30:04.847 1 Finále - A Sucho
                28  20:00.657   1/2 Finále - B Sucho
41  41   Rytíř Martin     41  30:10.499 1 Finále - A Sucho
                27  20:05.137   1/2 Finále - B Sucho
10  17  17   Horák Michael     41  30:22.296 1 Finále - A Sucho
                28  20:13.549   1/2 Finále - A Sucho
11  69  69   Jan Kapička CZ   40  30:13.722 1 Finále - A Sucho
                28  20:17.365   1/2 Finále - B Sucho
12  5   Šilhavý Štěpán ml. CZ   14  11:25.487 1 Finále - A Sucho
                29  20:11.885   1/2 Finále - B Sucho
                          
13  7   Kapička Tomáš CZ Bohemia 28  20:15.979 1 1/2 Finále - A Sucho
14  95  95   Tomášek ML Petr - JUN     28  20:37.254 1 1/2 Finále - A Sucho
15  25  25   Horáček Jan CZ Bohemia 27  20:11.752 1 1/2 Finále - A Sucho
                21  15:17.067   1/4 Finále - A Sucho
16  19  19   Bílek Jan - SEN     27  20:12.378 1 1/2 Finále - A Sucho
                21  15:35.973   1/4 Finále - A Sucho
17  13  13   Pejzl Martin CZ   27  20:17.292 1 1/2 Finále - B Sucho
                21  15:41.079   1/4 Finále - A Sucho
18  14  14   Javorovský Petr - SEN CZ MKK 27  20:17.998 1 1/2 Finále - B Sucho
                21  15:19.695   1/4 Finále - A Sucho
19  68  68   Kobrle Martin - SEN CZ   27  20:50.187 1 1/2 Finále - A Sucho
                20  15:33.871   1/4 Finále - A Sucho
20  39  39   Mařica Aleš - SEN     26  20:33.475 1 1/2 Finále - A Sucho
                20  15:03.224   1/4 Finále - A Sucho
21  37  37   Jelínek Filip CZ   24  18:58.525 1 1/2 Finále - B Sucho
                20  15:32.470   1/4 Finále - A Sucho
22  97  97   Tomášek Petr - SEN     21  17:53.444 1 1/2 Finále - B Sucho
                20  15:37.745   1/4 Finále - A Sucho
23  18  18   Vinš Martin - SEN CZ MKK 14  10:39.128 1 1/2 Finále - B Sucho
24  9   Kalenda František - JUN     0:00.000 1 1/2 Finále - B Sucho
                          
25  30  30   Novotný Jiří - SEN     19  15:11.032 1 1/4 Finále - A Sucho
26  34  34   Marián Gacho     18  15:01.393 1 1/4 Finále - A Sucho
27  96  96   Tomášek Patrik - JUN     16  13:51.944 1 1/4 Finále - A Sucho