Section: 1/8 buggy [1/8 buggy] / Race time: 5:00 / Jednotlivý start / Start: 15.07.2017 10:55:24
Skupina 2 - Kvalifikace 2
Pos  Nr  Pilot Nr  Driver I Laptime Rnd  Absoluttime Besttime Cor
Kalenda František - JUN   39.930 5:30.790 35.007  
13  Horák Michael   36.328 5:33.556 35.755  
Zicha Martin   35.952 5:04.462 35.289  
15  Beneš Jiří - SEN   37.750 5:04.726 36.995  
51  Šindelář Michal   37.083 5:05.072 35.541  
17  Bílek Jan - SEN   39.080 5:10.450 37.947  
16  Horáček Jan   1:14.375 5:08.563 36.428  
10  Pour Vladimír   1:00.143 5:33.689 37.258  
Šilhavý Štěpán ml.   35.517 4:49.160 35.517  

Laptimes
# Nr.  3/7  5/13  2/6  6/15  9/51  8/17  7/16  4/10  1/5    
00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  19.043    
35.168  37.878  46.418  36.995  36.948  37.947  37.623  1:03.116  1:52.184    
35.188  38.831  36.905  37.262  37.481  39.414  36.428  37.258  02:02.416    
35.130  36.872  36.969  39.709  36.183  39.555  38.014  47.594  35.517    
35.232  37.294  35.695  37.172  35.541  39.767  47.374  38.099       
35.833  37.192  40.323  37.900  42.852  38.353  38.320  40.536       
35.007  35.755  35.289  37.317  37.580  38.301  36.429  46.943       
35.250  36.813  36.911  40.621  41.404  38.033  1:14.375  1:00.143       
44.052  36.593  35.952  37.750  37.083  39.080             
39.930  36.328                         

Nejlepąích 10
Rank  Pilot Nr  Lic Lic AddOn Driver Nat Club Rnd  Endtime Heat
7   Kalenda František - JUN     5:30.790 2 [1]
51  51   Šindelář Michal CZ   5:31.586 1 [2]
13  13   Horák Michael     5:33.556 2 [1]
5   Šilhavý Štěpán ml. CZ   5:35.065 1 [2]
15  15   Beneš Jiří - SEN     5:45.992 1 [2]
6   Zicha Martin CZ   5:02.153 1 [2]
27  27   Ročeň Jaromír CZ   5:08.303 2 [1]
29  29   Stieber Petr CZ   5:08.753 1 [2]
17  17   Bílek Jan - SEN     5:10.450 2 [1]
10  16  16   Horáček Jan CZ Bohemia 5:15.362 1 [2]

Rekordy
  Section 1/8 buggy Dayrecord
 Nejlepąí čas 00:31.492 (12) (12.07.2015) Novotný Karel 00:35.007 (6) Kalenda František - JUN
 Trénink 7 05:02.741 (14.07.2012) Zeman Lukáš -
 Kvalifikace 19 15:49.322 (28.04.2012) Fedeleš Miroslav - SEN 9 05:30.790 Kalenda František - JUN
 Finále 54 30:18.154 (03.10.2015) Novotný Karel -