Section: 1/8 buggy [1/8 buggy] / Race time: 5:00 / Jednotlivý start / Start: 15.07.2017 11:39:49
Skupina 2 - Kvalifikace 3
Pos  Nr  Pilot Nr  Driver I Laptime Rnd  Absoluttime Besttime Cor
Kalenda František - JUN   35.537 5:23.960 35.019  
15  Beneš Jiří - SEN   36.643 5:00.733 35.781  
13  Horák Michael   36.716 5:01.855 35.906  
17  Bílek Jan - SEN   36.810 5:02.800 36.715  
16  Horáček Jan   39.577 5:02.911 36.611  
51  Šindelář Michal   34.774 5:03.153 34.774  
Zicha Martin   35.854 5:03.637 35.094  
Šilhavý Štěpán ml.   36.311 5:10.387 34.451  
10  Pour Vladimír DNS 0.000 0:00.000 0.000  

Laptimes
# Nr.  3/7  6/15  5/13  8/17  7/16  9/51  2/6  1/5  4/10    
00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000       
37.299  35.781  35.906  37.275  36.774  36.101  36.095  45.024       
36.397  36.557  39.955  37.462  38.590  36.504  35.492  35.570       
35.123  36.365  37.008  36.715  37.483  35.299  39.569  36.553       
37.395  36.630  40.096  36.971  36.611  39.307  40.450  35.688       
36.347  40.468  37.461  37.342  38.551  36.688  40.435  49.478       
35.621  36.491  37.763  42.098  37.840  48.412  35.094  37.312       
35.222  41.798  36.950  38.127  37.485  36.068  40.648  34.451       
35.019  36.643  36.716  36.810  39.577  34.774  35.854  36.311       
35.537                            

Nejlepąích 10
Rank  Pilot Nr  Lic Lic AddOn Driver Nat Club Rnd  Endtime Heat
7   Kalenda František - JUN     5:23.960 3 [2, 1]
51  51   Šindelář Michal CZ   5:31.586 1 [3, 2]
13  13   Horák Michael     5:33.556 2 [3, 1]
5   Šilhavý Štěpán ml. CZ   5:35.065 1 [3, 2]
15  15   Beneš Jiří - SEN     5:45.992 1 [3, 2]
6   Zicha Martin CZ   5:02.153 1 [3, 2]
17  17   Bílek Jan - SEN     5:02.800 3 [2, 1]
16  16   Horáček Jan CZ Bohemia 5:02.911 3 [1, 2]
27  27   Ročeň Jaromír CZ   5:08.303 2 [1, 3]
10  29  29   Stieber Petr CZ   5:08.753 1 [2, 3]

Rekordy
  Section 1/8 buggy Dayrecord
 Nejlepąí čas 00:31.492 (12) (12.07.2015) Novotný Karel 00:34.451 (7) Šilhavý Štěpán ml.
 Trénink 7 05:02.741 (14.07.2012) Zeman Lukáš -
 Kvalifikace 19 15:49.322 (28.04.2012) Fedeleš Miroslav - SEN 9 05:23.960 Kalenda František - JUN
 Finále 54 30:18.154 (03.10.2015) Novotný Karel -