Section: 1/8 buggy [1/8 buggy] / Race time: 5:00 / Jednotlivý start / Start: 15.07.2017 12:18:59
Skupina 2 - Kvalifikace 4
Pos  Nr  Pilot Nr  Driver I Laptime Rnd  Absoluttime Besttime Cor
Kalenda František - JUN   35.079 5:22.856 34.484  
51  Šindelář Michal   35.523 5:23.389 35.215  
Zicha Martin   35.614 5:26.404 35.267  
Šilhavý Štěpán ml.   36.975 5:27.532 35.178  
15  Beneš Jiří - SEN   36.074 5:31.679 35.390  
13  Horák Michael   36.552 5:02.764 35.896  
17  Bílek Jan - SEN   37.637 5:04.312 37.196  
10  Pour Vladimír   37.503 5:07.536 37.185  
16  Horáček Jan   1:09.112 5:41.432 36.617  

Laptimes
# Nr.  3/7  9/51  2/6  1/5  6/15  5/13  8/17  4/10  7/16    
00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000    
39.528  36.553  35.650  35.586  35.933  38.341  38.051  37.874  36.617    
34.484  36.561  35.445  35.214  35.921  36.016  38.911  42.850  37.647    
35.387  35.721  40.259  35.178  36.097  36.974  37.293  37.221  37.885    
35.680  35.215  36.216  35.964  41.287  37.331  38.798  38.188  44.721    
34.808  35.231  36.251  35.375  36.365  45.352  38.041  37.228  39.370    
35.646  36.015  35.267  35.232  35.390  35.896  38.385  37.185  38.215    
37.080  35.524  36.045  42.333  38.822  36.302  37.196  39.487  37.865    
35.164  37.046  35.657  35.675  35.790  36.552  37.637  37.503  1:09.112    
35.079  35.523  35.614  36.975  36.074                

Nejlepąích 10
Rank  Pilot Nr  Lic Lic AddOn Driver Nat Club Rnd  Endtime Heat
7   Kalenda František - JUN     5:22.856 4 [3, 2, 1]
51  51   Šindelář Michal CZ   5:23.389 4 [1, 3, 2]
6   Zicha Martin CZ   5:26.404 4 [1, 3, 2]
5   Šilhavý Štěpán ml. CZ   5:27.532 4 [1, 3, 2]
15  15   Beneš Jiří - SEN     5:31.679 4 [1, 3, 2]
13  13   Horák Michael     5:33.556 2 [3, 4, 1]
17  17   Bílek Jan - SEN     5:02.800 3 [4, 2, 1]
16  16   Horáček Jan CZ Bohemia 5:02.911 3 [1, 4, 2]
10  10   Pour Vladimír CZ   5:07.536 4 [2, 1, 3]
10  27  27   Ročeň Jaromír CZ   5:08.303 2 [4, 1, 3]

Rekordy
  Section 1/8 buggy Dayrecord
 Nejlepąí čas 00:31.492 (12) (12.07.2015) Novotný Karel 00:34.451 (7) Šilhavý Štěpán ml.
 Trénink 7 05:02.741 (14.07.2012) Zeman Lukáš -
 Kvalifikace 19 15:49.322 (28.04.2012) Fedeleš Miroslav - SEN 9 05:22.856 Kalenda František - JUN
 Finále 54 30:18.154 (03.10.2015) Novotný Karel -