Section: 1/8 BUGGY [BUGGY 8] / Race time: 5:00 / Jednotlivý start / Sucho / Confirmed: Yes / Start: 27.07.2019 09:49:45
Skupina 1 - Kvalifikace 1
Pos  Nr  Driver I Laptime Rnd  Absoluttime Besttime Mediumtime StDev
Kneys Michal   36.416 5:30.213 35.091 36.690 1.398
Vinš Martin   39.093 5:02.531 36.451 37.816 1.018
Horák Michael   36.987 5:02.835 35.972 37.854 3.539
Brunclik Petr   40.950 5:33.607 38.880 41.700 4.026
Marica Ales   55.961 5:05.675 38.263 43.667 6.915
Sladek Vaclav   42.691 4:47.577 42.691 47.929 4.714
Mixán Jan   1:08.547 5:08.802 54.748 1:01.760 5.557
Kredba Josef DNS 0.000 0:00.000 0.000 0.000 0.000

Laptimes
# Nr.  Kneys Michal  Vinš Martin  Horák Michael  Brunclik Petr  Marica Ales  Sladek Vaclav  Mixán Jan  Kredba Josef       
00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  08.490          
37.967  39.199  37.043  39.333  40.313  54.929  57.820          
36.282  37.523  36.560  38.880  38.750  49.471  1:02.586          
36.216  36.451  36.559  40.249  43.218  46.286  54.748          
39.851  38.557  46.568  42.137  50.471  50.859  56.611          
36.264  37.005  36.295  39.286  38.263  43.341  1:08.547          
35.091  37.090  36.851  41.520  38.699  42.691             
36.187  37.613  35.972  51.252  55.961                
35.939  39.093  36.987  40.950                   
36.416                            

Nejlepąích 10
Rank  Driver Nat 1. Heat  2. Heat  3. Heat  4. Heat  Points per Run Points
Kneys Michal   9 5:30.213 (1)  9 5:21.955 (1)  DNS (8)  7 5:15.253 (6)  2:1 [1:1, 4:6, 3:8] 1
Vinš Martin   8 5:02.531 (2)  8 4:58.208 (2)  8 5:10.583 (1)  9 5:35.371 (1)  4:1 [3:1, 2:2, 1:2] 1
Horák Michael   8 5:02.835 (3)  8 5:02.790 (3)  7 5:05.087 (3)  9 5:35.632 (2)  4:2 [2:3, 1:3, 3:3] 2
Marica Ales   7 5:05.675 (5)  7 4:31.787 (5)  8 5:18.591 (2)  8 5:31.533 (3)  3:2 [4:3, 2:5, 1:5] 2
Brunclik Petr   8 5:33.607 (4)  8 5:18.617 (4)  7 5:10.182 (5)  7 5:11.577 (5)  2:4 [1:4, 3:5, 4:5] 4
Sladek Vaclav   6 4:47.577 (6)  7 5:21.991 (6)  7 5:09.634 (4)  7 4:45.313 (4)  4:4 [3:4, 2:6, 1:6] 4
Mixán Jan   5 5:08.802 (7)  DNS (7)  6 5:29.649 (6)  6 5:37.093 (8)  3:6 [1:7, 4:8, 2:7] 6
Kredba Josef   DNS (8)  DNS (7)  2 2:44.150 (7)  7 5:43.719 (7)  4:7 [3:7, 2:7, 1:8] 7

Rekordy
  Section BUGGY 8 Dayrecord
 Nejlepąí čas 00:34.932 (5) (27.07.2019) Kneys Michal -
 Trénink - -
 Kvalifikace 9 05:21.955 (27.07.2019) Kneys Michal -
 Finále 43 30:00.727 (22.06.2019) Psondr Petr -