Section: 1/8 BUGGY [BUGGY 8] / Race time: 5:00 / Jednotlivý start / Sucho / Confirmed: Yes / Start: 27.07.2019 10:32:06
Skupina 1 - Kvalifikace 2
Pos  Nr  Driver I Laptime Rnd  Absoluttime Besttime Mediumtime StDev
Kneys Michal   35.170 5:21.955 35.170 35.772 0.663
Vinš Martin   37.058 4:58.208 36.445 37.276 0.737
Horák Michael   38.650 5:02.790 35.828 37.848 2.325
Brunclik Petr   39.378 5:18.617 38.585 39.827 0.986
Marica Ales   41.596 4:31.787 37.169 38.826 1.366
Sladek Vaclav   43.515 5:21.991 40.253 45.998 3.476
Mixán Jan DNS 0.000 0:00.000 0.000 0.000 0.000
Kredba Josef DNS 0.000 0:00.000 0.000 0.000 0.000

Laptimes
# Nr.  Kneys Michal  Vinš Martin  Horák Michael  Brunclik Petr  Marica Ales  Sladek Vaclav  Mixán Jan  Kredba Josef       
00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000             
35.708  37.836  43.123  40.400  38.979  48.802             
35.674  36.853  35.828  39.180  38.812  47.170             
37.355  37.441  36.754  40.274  38.550  48.387             
35.665  38.682  37.626  39.118  38.663  44.047             
35.555  36.445  36.432  39.958  37.169  49.817             
35.411  37.366  36.415  41.724  38.018  40.253             
35.239  36.527  37.962  38.585  41.596  43.515             
36.178  37.058  38.650  39.378                   
35.170                            

Nejlepąích 10
Rank  Driver Nat 1. Heat  2. Heat  3. Heat  4. Heat  Points per Run Points
Kneys Michal   9 5:30.213 (1)  9 5:21.955 (1)  DNS (8)  7 5:15.253 (6)  2:1 [1:1, 4:6, 3:8] 1
Vinš Martin   8 5:02.531 (2)  8 4:58.208 (2)  8 5:10.583 (1)  9 5:35.371 (1)  4:1 [3:1, 2:2, 1:2] 1
Horák Michael   8 5:02.835 (3)  8 5:02.790 (3)  7 5:05.087 (3)  9 5:35.632 (2)  4:2 [2:3, 1:3, 3:3] 2
Marica Ales   7 5:05.675 (5)  7 4:31.787 (5)  8 5:18.591 (2)  8 5:31.533 (3)  3:2 [4:3, 2:5, 1:5] 2
Brunclik Petr   8 5:33.607 (4)  8 5:18.617 (4)  7 5:10.182 (5)  7 5:11.577 (5)  2:4 [1:4, 3:5, 4:5] 4
Sladek Vaclav   6 4:47.577 (6)  7 5:21.991 (6)  7 5:09.634 (4)  7 4:45.313 (4)  4:4 [3:4, 2:6, 1:6] 4
Mixán Jan   5 5:08.802 (7)  DNS (7)  6 5:29.649 (6)  6 5:37.093 (8)  3:6 [1:7, 4:8, 2:7] 6
Kredba Josef   DNS (8)  DNS (7)  2 2:44.150 (7)  7 5:43.719 (7)  4:7 [3:7, 2:7, 1:8] 7

Rekordy
  Section BUGGY 8 Dayrecord
 Nejlepąí čas 00:34.932 (5) (27.07.2019) Kneys Michal -
 Trénink - -
 Kvalifikace 9 05:21.955 (27.07.2019) Kneys Michal -
 Finále 43 30:00.727 (22.06.2019) Psondr Petr -