Section: 1/8 BUGGY [BUGGY 8] / Race time: 5:00 / Jednotlivý start / Sucho / Confirmed: Yes / Start: 27.07.2019 11:15:28
Skupina 1 - Kvalifikace 3
Pos  Nr  Driver I Laptime Rnd  Absoluttime Besttime Mediumtime StDev
Vinš Martin   38.657 5:10.583 37.294 38.822 1.564
Marica Ales   39.738 5:18.591 38.243 39.823 2.478
Horák Michael   38.608 5:05.087 38.484 43.583 11.515
Sladek Vaclav   51.898 5:09.634 38.932 44.233 6.614
Brunclik Petr   39.078 5:10.182 38.117 44.311 6.173
Mixán Jan   47.081 5:29.649 47.081 54.941 7.767
Kredba Josef   44.022 2:44.150 44.022 1:22.075 53.815
Kneys Michal DNS 0.000 0:00.000 0.000 0.000 0.000

Laptimes
# Nr.  Vinš Martin  Marica Ales  Horák Michael  Sladek Vaclav  Brunclik Petr  Mixán Jan  Kredba Josef  Kneys Michal       
00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000          
37.988  38.243  1:09.654  40.018  53.602  56.767  02:00.128          
37.294  39.675  38.760  38.932  41.125  1:08.745  44.022          
38.941  45.733  39.678  55.448  39.967  50.976             
42.093  38.326  38.484  41.537  38.117  56.434             
37.965  38.276  39.549  42.046  48.499  49.646             
39.970  39.729  40.354  39.755  49.794  47.081             
37.675  38.871  38.608  51.898  39.078                
38.657  39.738                         

Nejlepąích 10
Rank  Driver Nat 1. Heat  2. Heat  3. Heat  4. Heat  Points per Run Points
Kneys Michal   9 5:30.213 (1)  9 5:21.955 (1)  DNS (8)  7 5:15.253 (6)  2:1 [1:1, 4:6, 3:8] 1
Vinš Martin   8 5:02.531 (2)  8 4:58.208 (2)  8 5:10.583 (1)  9 5:35.371 (1)  4:1 [3:1, 2:2, 1:2] 1
Horák Michael   8 5:02.835 (3)  8 5:02.790 (3)  7 5:05.087 (3)  9 5:35.632 (2)  4:2 [2:3, 1:3, 3:3] 2
Marica Ales   7 5:05.675 (5)  7 4:31.787 (5)  8 5:18.591 (2)  8 5:31.533 (3)  3:2 [4:3, 2:5, 1:5] 2
Brunclik Petr   8 5:33.607 (4)  8 5:18.617 (4)  7 5:10.182 (5)  7 5:11.577 (5)  2:4 [1:4, 3:5, 4:5] 4
Sladek Vaclav   6 4:47.577 (6)  7 5:21.991 (6)  7 5:09.634 (4)  7 4:45.313 (4)  4:4 [3:4, 2:6, 1:6] 4
Mixán Jan   5 5:08.802 (7)  DNS (7)  6 5:29.649 (6)  6 5:37.093 (8)  3:6 [1:7, 4:8, 2:7] 6
Kredba Josef   DNS (8)  DNS (7)  2 2:44.150 (7)  7 5:43.719 (7)  4:7 [3:7, 2:7, 1:8] 7

Rekordy
  Section BUGGY 8 Dayrecord
 Nejlepąí čas 00:34.932 (5) (27.07.2019) Kneys Michal -
 Trénink - -
 Kvalifikace 9 05:21.955 (27.07.2019) Kneys Michal -
 Finále 43 30:00.727 (22.06.2019) Psondr Petr -