Section: 1/8 BUGGY [BUGGY 8] / Race time: 5:00 / Jednotlivý start / Sucho / Confirmed: Yes / Start: 27.07.2019 12:02:42
Skupina 1 - Kvalifikace 4
Pos  Nr  Driver I Laptime Rnd  Absoluttime Besttime Mediumtime StDev
Vinš Martin   36.997 5:35.371 36.395 37.263 0.682
Horák Michael   40.366 5:35.632 36.317 37.292 1.204
Marica Ales   39.725 5:31.533 37.619 41.441 3.692
Sladek Vaclav   44.915 4:45.313 37.889 40.759 2.338
Brunclik Petr   43.182 5:11.577 39.679 44.511 4.759
Kneys Michal   1:38.867 5:15.253 35.565 45.036 23.739
Kredba Josef   44.280 5:43.719 44.280 49.102 4.655
Mixán Jan   50.588 5:37.093 46.593 56.182 10.057

Laptimes
# Nr.  Vinš Martin  Horák Michael  Marica Ales  Sladek Vaclav  Brunclik Petr  Kneys Michal  Kredba Josef  Mixán Jan       
00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000       
37.415  37.064  42.782  40.811  51.962  36.079  48.226  46.593       
38.548  36.580  47.755  38.977  39.679  36.482  49.903  51.904       
37.985  36.827  40.184  40.818  42.020  36.171  45.470  51.292       
37.306  36.317  37.619  37.889  41.233  36.369  45.679  1:13.036       
37.360  36.649  38.608  39.528  50.514  35.565  52.959  1:03.680       
36.788  37.256  38.920  42.375  42.987  35.720  57.202  50.588       
36.577  37.179  45.940  44.915  43.182  1:38.867  44.280          
36.395  37.394  39.725                      
36.997  40.366                         

Nejlepąích 10
Rank  Driver Nat 1. Heat  2. Heat  3. Heat  4. Heat  Points per Run Points
Kneys Michal   9 5:30.213 (1)  9 5:21.955 (1)  DNS (8)  7 5:15.253 (6)  2:1 [1:1, 4:6, 3:8] 1
Vinš Martin   8 5:02.531 (2)  8 4:58.208 (2)  8 5:10.583 (1)  9 5:35.371 (1)  4:1 [3:1, 2:2, 1:2] 1
Horák Michael   8 5:02.835 (3)  8 5:02.790 (3)  7 5:05.087 (3)  9 5:35.632 (2)  4:2 [2:3, 1:3, 3:3] 2
Marica Ales   7 5:05.675 (5)  7 4:31.787 (5)  8 5:18.591 (2)  8 5:31.533 (3)  3:2 [4:3, 2:5, 1:5] 2
Brunclik Petr   8 5:33.607 (4)  8 5:18.617 (4)  7 5:10.182 (5)  7 5:11.577 (5)  2:4 [1:4, 3:5, 4:5] 4
Sladek Vaclav   6 4:47.577 (6)  7 5:21.991 (6)  7 5:09.634 (4)  7 4:45.313 (4)  4:4 [3:4, 2:6, 1:6] 4
Mixán Jan   5 5:08.802 (7)  DNS (7)  6 5:29.649 (6)  6 5:37.093 (8)  3:6 [1:7, 4:8, 2:7] 6
Kredba Josef   DNS (8)  DNS (7)  2 2:44.150 (7)  7 5:43.719 (7)  4:7 [3:7, 2:7, 1:8] 7

Rekordy
  Section BUGGY 8 Dayrecord
 Nejlepąí čas 00:34.932 (5) (27.07.2019) Kneys Michal -
 Trénink - -
 Kvalifikace 9 05:21.955 (27.07.2019) Kneys Michal -
 Finále 43 30:00.727 (22.06.2019) Psondr Petr -